Liveinternet.Ru - Info liveinternet.ru

liveinternet.ru receives about 422,400 unique visitors and 1,605,120 (3.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3,379.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $22,134,792.43. According to Alexa Traffic Rank liveinternet.ru is ranked number 1,043 in the world and 0.08448% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 88.212.202.38.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is liveinternet.ru?

Daily Unique Visitors:
422,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
12,672,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,605,120 (3.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,043 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.08448% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 48.6%41.4%74
Germany 8.5%14.1%437
Ukraine 5.9%5.5%98
United States 2.8%1.6%7844
China 2.7%1.9%4440
Netherlands 2.7%7.3%243
Kazakhstan 2.7%1.9%148
Azerbaijan 2.5%3.2%238
Belarus 1.8%1.4%131
Italy 1.7%2.9%1452
Israel 1.4%2.3%229
France 1.3%1.4%2890
United Kingdom 1.2%0.7%3723
Other 1.1%1.1%135
Czech Republic 1.0%1.1%600
Lithuania 0.9%1.1%167
Spain 0.8%0.7%3271
Other 0.8%0.4%190
Poland 0.8%0.5%2198
Finland 0.7%0.4%679
Latvia 0.7%0.8%121
Canada 0.6%0.8%3558
Estonia 0.6%0.7%113
Japan 0.6%0.4%12986

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
liveinternet.ru
91.51%96.35%4.10
img1.liveinternet.ru
5.47%1.86%1.32
img0.liveinternet.ru
4.81%1.67%1.35
wiki.liveinternet.ru
0.13%0.05%2
OTHER
0%0.07%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush liveinternet.ru
Domain:
  liveinternet.ru
Rank:
  369,578
Organic Keywords:
  21,082
Organic Traffic:
  3,534
Organic Cost:
  $1,103.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  92
Page Authority:
  70
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
80,886
Total Backlinks:
  160,271,684
Follow Links:
  78,305,558
Nofollow Links:
  81,966,126
Referring Domains:
  86,425
Referring IPs:
  48,013

How socially engaged is liveinternet.ru?

Facebook:
  2,789
Google +:
  6,789
Linkedin:
  60
Stumbles:
  16
Buffer:
  1
Pins:
  0

How much liveinternet.ru can earn?

Website Value:
$22,134,792.43
Daily Revenue:
$3,379.20
Monthly Revenue:
$101,376.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,233,408.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is liveinternet.ru hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.212.202.38
ASN:
AS39134 
ISP:
United Network LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 88.212.202.38

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does liveinternet.ru load?

Average Load Time:
(605 ms) 92 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

© LiveInternet.Ru and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
В статистику renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
В дневник renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
В почту renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
сделать стартовой страницей and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
| renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Популярные новости and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Political yarn…hop elsewhere’ and 4 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Получить счетчик and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Всего 1.46 млн…а - 6.94 млрд. and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
Чистим печень,…пару чашечек… and 56 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Искать в and 2 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Только 3 дня!…ть а/м выгодно and 8 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Перейти renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Возврат любви,…трасти. Снятие and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
порчи renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
alexius-magus.ru renders only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Яндекс.Директ renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
04:31 and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Рекомендуемые сайты renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
- продажа и ремонт and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Погода: г. Вашингтон, США renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
26.01 День 13° and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
от 26.01 renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
руб. and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Зарубежная нед…ортале JJC.Ru: and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
, 99,000 € and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
03-Скорая Помощь renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Здравствуйте 4…е пошатываюсь… and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Жолудев Александр Арсеньевич renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Яндекс.Директ renders only 4 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Etvnet – Русское ТВ в Америке renders only 7 pixels tall (17 CSS pixels) .
Широкий выбор…е подключение. renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
18+ renders only 3 pixels tall (8 CSS pixels) .
etvnet.com renders only 5 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
О проекте: and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
разместить рекламу and 12 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 7 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/global.js
http://www.liveinternet.ru/q/js/jquery-1.4.2.min.js
http://www.liveinternet.ru/q/js/jquery.autocomplete.mod.js
http://static.li.ru/js/adfox.asyn.code.ver3.js
http://static.criteo.net/js/px.js?ch=1
http://static.criteo.net/js/px.js?ch=2
http://redir.adap.tv/redir/javascript/lightintegration.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/main_new.css?v=4
http://www.liveinternet.ru/q/skin/jquery.autocomplete.css

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 300.1KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/li.js could save 136.3KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liveinternet.ru/q/js/jquery-1.4.2.min.js could save 46.5KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/global.js could save 34KiB (81% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liveinternet.ru/ could save 25.3KiB (72% reduction).
Compressing http://redir.adap.tv/redir/javascript/lightintegration.js could save 19.8KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/lici.js could save 10.2KiB (71% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liveinternet.ru/q/js/jquery.autocomplete.mod.js could save 9.6KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/main_new.css?v=4 could save 9.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing https://an.yandex.ru/meta/163385?redir-setuniq=1&target-ref=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.liveinternet.ru%2F&ch***t=utf-8&imp-id=15&enable-flat-highlight=1&pcode-version=1384&flash-ver=0&grab=dExpdmVJbnRlcm5ldCBAINCh0YLQsNGC0LjRgdGC0LjQutCwINC4INC00L3QtdCy0L3QuNC60LgsINC_0L7Rh9GC0LAg0Lgg0L_QvtC40YHQugoy0J_QvtC_0YPQu9GP0YDQvdGL0LUg0L3QvtCy0L7RgdGC0LggCjLQoNC10LnRgtC40L3QsyDRgdCw0LnRgtC-0LIgCjIg0JTQvdC10LLQvdC40LrQuCDQl9Cw0LLQtdGB0YLQuCDQtNC90LXQstC90LjQuiAKMtCg0LXQutC-0LzQtdC90LTRg9C10LzRi9C1INGB0LDQudGC0YsgCjLQn9C-0LPQvtC00LA6INCzLiDQktCw0YjQuNC90LPRgtC-0L0sINCh0KjQkCAKMtCa0YPRgNGB0Ysg0LLQsNC70Y7RgiDQvtGCIDI2LjAxIAoy0KDQtdC80L7QvdGCINC90L7Rg9GC0LHRg9C60L7QsiAKM9CX0LDRgNGD0LHQtdC20L3QsNGPINC90LXQtNCy0LjQttC40LzQvtGB0YLRjCDQvdCwINC_0L7RgNGC0LDQu9C1IEpKQy5SdTogCjPQnNC10LTQuNGG0LjQvdGB0LrQuNC1INC60L7QvdGB0YPQu9GM0YLQsNGG0LjQuCDQvdCwIDAzLnJ1OiAK&layout-config=%7B%22win_width%22%3A980%2C%22win_height%22%3A1741%2C%22width%22%3A600%2C%22height%22%3A0%2C%22left%22%3A20%2C%22top%22%3A879%2C%22visible%22%3A1%2C%22ad_no%22%3A0%2C%22req_no%22%3A0%7D&callback=Ya%5B1485398038412%5D could save 3.8KiB (66% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/main_new.js?v=3 could save 3.2KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing https://an.yandex.ru/meta/164850?target-ref=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.liveinternet.ru%2F&ch***t=utf-8&imp-id=2&enable-flat-highlight=1&pcode-version=1384&flash-ver=0&grab=dE9wZW5YCg==&layout-config=%7B%22win_width%22%3A728%2C%22win_height%22%3A90%2C%22width%22%3A728%2C%22height%22%3A0%2C%22left%22%3A0%2C%22top%22%3A0%2C%22visible%22%3A1%2C%22ad_no%22%3A0%2C%22req_no%22%3A0%7D&callback=Ya[1485398035010] could save 2KiB (53% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="_li-serv_stat" href="/stat/" class="stat">В статистику</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="_li-serv_blog" href="/journals.php?s=&amp;action1=login" class="blog">В дневник</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://mediame…g/us/hour.html">Популярные новости</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://mediame…ticle=27443881">Man ‘walks on…omenon (PHOTO)</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.liveinternet.ru/add">Получить счетчик</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/rating/ru/auto/">Авто</a> and 59 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="searcharea" type="text" name="string" class="text ac_input"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="snet" type="radio" name="stype"> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="snet">интернете</label> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://an.yan…7912302789633&amp;" class="yap-adv__button yap-button">Перейти</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <yatag class="yap-adv__adtun…ne_oldie_false">Скрыть объявление</yatag> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://direct…ex.ru/?partner" class="yap-logo__text">Яндекс.Директ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/includes/titlequotes_rss.php" class="icon rss"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.jjc.ru/">Зарубежная нед…ортале JJC.Ru:</a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.03.ru/section/03">03-Скорая Помощь</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://direct…ex.ru/?partner" class="yap-logo-block…-logo-bg-color">Яндекс.Директ</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">на главную</a> and 12 others are close to other tap targets .

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,280 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="/top">Рейтинг дневников</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mediame…ticle=27443881">Man ‘walks on…omenon (PHOTO)</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mediame…ticle=61853092">Lethal dose of…ity experiment</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mediame…ticle=29856627">Men can’t mult…k, study finds</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mediame…ticle=42137615">Google, Facebo…ake news sites</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://mediame…ticle=47985768">Political yarn…hop elsewhere’</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="float100">Искать в инте…ах статистике</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="float100"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Дневники Завести дневник</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="statisticbox">3 761 738 днев…последний час</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>04:31 ПИРОГ С…ЕХАМИЖанна_Лях</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>23:29 победители и призы!KZOTR</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>23:06 Уход за…uliana-Juliana</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>22:54 Чистим п…чашечек…candra</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>22:37 Прямо сп…тинуAlena_Rewa</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>22:35 &quot;Наша Та…цииЛюдмилаВикт</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>22:22 ГРИБЫ И…НЕКарл_Львович</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>22:01 Скорая п…стенийВечерком</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>22:01 Капли. Я…рь 2017Ваша_ЕИ</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>21:45 Рассчита…ияние_Розы_Жиз</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Рекомендуемые сайты</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://media.t…e66a6b0caf.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://engine.…2fsRNzAlKq8%3d">Solaris от 444 000 руб!</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://media.t…88da99a9bc.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://engine.…4TD1JmHGBeQ%3d">RAV4 с выгодой 100000 руб</a> falls outside the viewport.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 119.3KiB (52% reduction).

Minifying http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/li.js could save 89.1KiB (53% reduction).
Minifying http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/global.js could save 24KiB (57% reduction).
Minifying http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/lici.js could save 5.4KiB (38% reduction).
Minifying http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/main_new.js?v=3 could save 824B (17% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://media.turboroller.ru/376b4ee6733d470db84351f55f1b8f9d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.turboroller.ru/4c0f56ce11144fec84389a88da99a9bc.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.turboroller.ru/7d658a30cb0948e185b7b5e66a6b0caf.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://media.turboroller.ru/df1c3e9c5d8a454baaa38edd288ffca9.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://redir.adap.tv/redir/javascript/lightintegration.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.liveinternet.ru/q/js/jquery-1.4.2.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.liveinternet.ru/q/js/jquery.autocomplete.mod.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.liveinternet.ru/q/skin/jquery.autocomplete.css (expiration not specified)
http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/global.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/li.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.liveinternet.ru/utf/lici.js (expiration not specified)
http://an.yandex.ru/system/context.js (60 minutes)
http://us-ads.openx.net/w/1.0/jstag (60 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://i.li.ru/ReActive/js/global/lib/protoculous-effects-packer.js (4 hours)
http://static.li.ru/js/adfox.asyn.code.ver3.js (4 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 24.4KiB (35% reduction).

Compressing http://avatars-fast.yandex.net/get-direct/im8st8zw6EJ4J041yQ1GKQ/y180 could save 5.6KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing http://static.li.ru/images/technohelp-logo.png could save 4.9KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://www.liveinternet.ru/images/main_new/icons.png could save 3.6KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://avatars-fast.yandex.net/get-direct/fP5JCQu_m6C4-YgKKAqOWg/x180 could save 3.5KiB (25% reduction).
Compressing http://media.turboroller.ru/376b4ee6733d470db84351f55f1b8f9d.jpg could save 1.9KiB (41% reduction).
Compressing http://media.turboroller.ru/7d658a30cb0948e185b7b5e66a6b0caf.jpg could save 1.4KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://i.li.ru/images/main_new/logo2.png could save 1.4KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://i.li.ru/images/w2.gif could save 1.1KiB (65% reduction).
Compressing http://i.li.ru/images/m2.gif could save 1.1KiB (65% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 6.8KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://www.liveinternet.ru/ could save 6.8KiB (20% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  88

Site Categories (dmoz)

Поиск/Поисковые системы

What sites are related to liveinternet.ru?

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Thu, 26 Jan 2017 02:33:46 GMT
Server: 0W/0.8e
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 36000
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Expires: Tue, 26 Jan 2016 21:00:00 GMT
pragma: no-cache
cache-control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 88.212.202.35 900
A 88.212.202.38 900
MX emx.mail.ru 900
SOA 900
Mname ns.liveinternet.ru
Rname hostmaster.liveinternet.ru
Serial Number 2017011101
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 900
NS ns2.liveinternet.ru 900
NS ns.liveinternet.ru 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-09-16
Domain Age:
14 years 4 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: LIVEINTERNET.RU
nserver: ns2.liveinternet.ru. 88.212.202.37
nserver: ns.liveinternet.ru. 88.212.202.56
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: Ventail Limited
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2002.09.16
paid-till: 2017.09.17
free-date: 2017.10.18
source: TCI

Last updated on 2017.01.26 05:31:31 MSK
Last update was 61 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
liveinternet.ru widget