Liveinternet.Ru - Info

liveinternet receives about 1,111,947 unique visitors and 7,872,584 (7.08 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8,895.58/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $29,190,350.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank liveinternet.ru is ranked number 401 in the world and 0.2416% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 7. Site is hosted in Moscow, 48, Russian Federation and links to network IP address 88.212.196.114.

About - Liveinternet.Ru

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$29,190,350.75
Daily Revenue:
$8,895.58
Monthly Revenue:
$266,867.40
Yearly Revenue:
$3,246,886.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,111,947
Monthly Unique Visitors:
33,358,410
Daily Pageviews:
7,872,584 (7.08 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
401 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.2416% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
59,739
Average Load Time:
(704 ms) 83 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russia 73.4%75.4%16
Ukraine 9.9%10.6%32
Belarus 3.1%3.1%29
Kazakhstan 3.1%2.9%41
China 1.2%0.8%4246
Germany 0.9%1.2%1754
United States 0.7%0.2%15531
Azerbaijan 0.5%0.3%115
Turkey 0.5%0.4%1613

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
liveinternet.ru
96.77%99.11%6.84
img0.liveinternet.ru
2.57%0.44%1.14
img1.liveinternet.ru
1.89%0.33%1.18
OTHER
0%0.12%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 7 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,350,000
Google Indexed Pages:
2,100,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,321,013
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,082,383
Bing Backlinks:
1,408,842
Bing Indexed Pages:
2,293,540

Domain Overview

SEMrush liveinternet.ru
Domain:
  liveinternet.ru
Rank:
  714870
Organic Keywords:
  105
Organic Traffic:
  576
Organic Cost:
  $483.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  186
Facebook shares:
  1,369
Facebook comments:
  133
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  1,688
Tweets:
  1
Google +:
  5,460
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  16
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  91
Vendor reliability:
  91
Privacy:
  91
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Поиск/Поисковые системы

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
88.212.196.114
ASN:
AS39134 
ISP:
United Network LLC 
Server Location:
Moscow
48
Russian Federation
 

Other sites hosted on 88.212.196.114

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Sun, 21 Jun 2015 14:48:20 GMT
Server: 0W/0.8e
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 29428
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Expires: Sat, 21 Jun 2014 05:27:28 GMT
Pragma: no-cache
Cache-control: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 900
MX emx.mail.ru 900
A 88.212.196.87 900
A 88.212.196.88 900
A 88.212.196.114 900
SOA 900
Mname ns.liveinternet.ru
Rname hostmaster.liveinternet.ru
Serial Number 2015052201
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.liveinternet.ru 900
NS ns.liveinternet.ru 900

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-09-16
Domain Age:
12 years 9 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tcinet.ru...
% By submitting a query to RIPN's Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: LIVEINTERNET.RU
nserver: ns2.liveinternet.ru. 88.212.196.87
nserver: ns.liveinternet.ru. 88.212.202.56
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
org: Ventail Limited
registrar: RU-CENTER-RU
admin-contact: https://www.nic.ru/whois
created: 2002.09.16
paid-till: 2015.09.17
free-date: 2015.10.18
source: TCI

Last updated on 2015.06.21 17:46:30 MSK
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
liveinternet.ru widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.